Svetovni bruto domači proizvod

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DRŽAVA2012 BDP (v milijardah)2013 BDP (v milijardah)2014 BDP (v milijardah)2015 BDP (v milijardah)2016 BDP (v milijardah)2017 BDP (v milijardah)
Afganistan19,66921,08222,47524,26926,16528,127
Albanija12,59213,04213,57814,14914,76315,413
Alžirija206,502213,067218,180224,959234,128245,422
Angola121,466129,732133,099143,453154,735167,700
Antigva in Barbuda1,2511,3141,3891,4691,5501,635
Argentina472,815501,243523,966540,693560,626582,494
Armenija10,51110,98411,50612,15912,92513,812
Avstralija1,585,9641,651,4191,709,6151,772,7921,833,0751,932,001
Avstrija409,628426,145442,520458,706474,870490,056
Azerbajdžan72,18282,11594,418105,926115,340125,681
Bahami8,5528,9769,3819,82910,31910,811
Bahrajn27,79228,72829,08229,59830,26731,102
Bangladeš118,416126,579137,515149,763163,147177,832
Barbados4,7064,9555,2285,5315,8636,227
Belorusija58,06861,98465,47569,71774,44779,994
Belgija496,767511,127525,753541,466558,681577,526
Belize1,5521,6261,7091,7951,8861,982
benin7,5458,1748,7979,44910,14411,505
Butan1,6051,7892,0222,1972,6782,917
Bolivija27,01229,25931,54134,15937,15040,481
Bosna in Hercegovina17,43118,15719,11320,38621,65322,966
Bocvana16,66817,66218,67219,73720,80721,751
Brazilija2,449,7602,520,6212,690,7532,871,8523,063,7883,267,904
Brunej17,09216,79417,07517,06017,38217,709
Bolgarija50,78654,11656,80960,28864,56569,111
Burkina Faso10,20811,08212,02713,03614,15115,353
Burundi2,4452,6612,9233,2313,5813,971
Kambodža14,20415,58817,14418,95420,98623,241
Kamerun25,53827,48229,28331,13733,25835,596
Kanada1,804,5751,869,7351,933,9302,001,2132,069,8782,140,621
Zelenortski otoki1,9412,0872,2382,4002,5782,768
Srednjeafriška republika2,1912,3332,5242,7062,9083,118
Čad9,8929,95210,21310,53710,89011,284
Čile272,119292,039311,323328,940353,106379,227
Kitajska7,991,7388,777,2039,641,85110,581,05211,598,97412,713,864
Kolumbija378,713394,134414,345435,021459,759488,640
Komori595639684731781834
Demokratična republika Kongo17,30518,76020,45722,22524,35826,432
Republiki Kongo15,02316,01016,52716,37216,57516,633
Kostarika44,31348,21851,76355,14858,85462,855
C? Te Slonokoščene obale25,21527,30829,49232,03434,84037,953
Hrvaška61,82264,32567,01570,08873,62477,299
Ciper24,01424,36325,04326,02227,14228,393
Češka205,950213,576220,974229,389238,187244,734
Danska321,027325,290332,461340,486349,942353,115
Džibuti1,3541,4561,5661,6941,8361,991
Dominika506524544567589609
Dominikanska republika59,42961,92766,16870,79275,78181,122
Ekvador72,46678,42483,45188,50893,55699,283
Egipt252,458253,380269,033291,631318,625348,724
El Salvador24,42125,77927,26628,98630,81732,759
Ekvatorialna Gvineja22,27824,07224,63224,05922,90823,851
Eritreja3,1083,5313,9574,3874,8995,176
Estonija22,29623,64424,95426,31427,77629,298
Etiopija38,53943,95048,46552,47856,69361,754
Fidži3,6713,7953,9474,0994,2704,450
Finska257,782268,639280,065290,552300,979311,505
Francija2,712,0262,786,9752,884,6482,984,3993,088,5023,197,995
Gabon17,96617,83517,68417,69617,94718,607
Gambia9391,0261,1231,2121,2941,387
Georgia15,98417,33418,52520,18622,33324,724
Nemčija3,478,7723,581,1273,664,3333,741,1423,817,2623,893,038
Gana42,09046,68851,20156,13661,48967,516
Grčija271,112270,170275,946285,740296,028306,904
Grenada8599009449901,0391,091
Gvatemala50,30353,56457,04060,61064,34068,248
Gvineja5,4635,7366,0257,2868,82310,441
Gvineja-Bissau9521,0151,0811,1541,2321,317
Gvajana2,6792,9253,1783,4503,5913,765
Haiti8,3359,29410,26511,31612,35513,361
Honduras18,32020,14521,64423,31925,12327,088
Hongkong260,471278,979299,781322,168346,050371,584
Madžarska129,959142,115149,210156,601164,050171,693
Islandija13,64014,32014,79015,40716,10716,952
Indija1,779,2791,961,6552,163,5412,384,4702,628,9262,906,487
Indonezija928,2741,055,0001,214,4341,394,1141,592,9351,811,606
Islamska republika Iran496,243518,247548,670582,418622,054667,585
Irak144,214164,640168,063182,375200,588220,533
Irska209,610216,536224,500233,530242,903252,611
Izrael245,955257,560270,764284,327298,939314,756
Italija2,066,9342,090,2542,118,5712,157,8702,203,2202,248,397
Jamajka15,56915,87616,30916,75717,21717,725
Japonska5,980,9976,060,8346,207,6656,372,2296,531,0776,695,692
Jordan31,45033,51635,60637,89740,53343,538
Kazahstan198,907219,941243,676271,209308,419350,570
Kenija42,44949,68755,79162,57470,04478,418
Kiribati180190198207216226
Koreja1,163,5321,243,0971,333,3081,429,9431,533,4221,644,682
Kosovo6,3006,7097,0337,4917,9768,463
Kuvajt202,166199,338199,118203,003209,597218,637
Kirgiška republika6,4426,9707,6578,2728,8809,547
Laoška ​​ljudska demokratična republika8,9379,72210,62711,69312,76313,764
Latvija27,49428,79930,15631,69533,43935,104
Libanon41,80444,96747,72050,63853,73056,997
Lesoto2,6482,6952,9513,2683,4153,587
Liberija1,3531,4881,5421,7411,8371,962
Libija79,69196,03696,70099,996104,419107,709
Litva42,43845,06948,36151,68055,18958,838
Luxembourg55,93557,42958,77760,66262,72464,861
Nekdanja jugoslovanska republika Makedonija10,05510,66211,25511,93712,64813,407
Madagaskar10,54511,25412,03212,90814,47416,087
Malavi5,7276,0216,3426,6496,9637,298
Malezija305,826329,806356,685385,755417,194451,196
Maldivi2,0612,1982,3432,4982,6632,839
mali11,06512,00012,92213,86914,87516,049
Malta8,7129,1129,55610,01410,49911,012
Mavretanija4,1414,3614,7585,0355,4055,836
Mauritius11,22411,81212,40313,16413,98014,954
Mexico1,207,8201,277,3691,349,2221,416,2711,488,2481,567,710
Moldavija7,5598,1068,9009,74210,66511,764
Mongolija10,92014,63418,02520,85625,47129,554
Črna gora4,2784,4214,5994,7704,9295,101
Maroko100,354107,341115,027123,669133,349144,946
Mozambik14,27015,53917,47419,53221,83224,401
Mjanmar54,41659,01763,26567,94372,33876,435
Namibija12,72013,43714,21114,98415,79517,263
Nepal17,92119,26520,67222,07923,49725,754
Nizozemska802,070818,936838,305862,357886,356910,472
Nova Zelandija180,548187,809193,050199,117204,216213,340
Nikaragva7,6958,1928,6969,2129,76310,347
Niger6,7837,3698,0418,7299,47710,191
Nigerija273,042289,885306,635327,305352,629382,676
Norveška501,582511,687519,325529,464542,043555,512
oman78,86780,54180,59881,52783,50186,457
Pakistan233,476244,899256,918269,838283,781298,648
Panama34,51737,68140,90644,19547,38450,786
Papua Nova Gvineja15,39316,11418,19224,80325,89326,891
Paragvaj22,36326,51429,23530,97933,07635,668
Peru184,962200,222216,908233,757252,527273,553
Filipini227,584242,968260,323279,141299,619321,913
Poljska528,460549,997577,096608,116641,670679,348
Portugalska220,569224,458231,266237,954245,224251,338
Katar195,628198,393203,865214,940226,863245,628
Romunija186,419201,283218,741237,688258,751282,717
Rusija2,021,8962,310,8202,473,6752,658,9192,868,4213,105,810
Ruanda6,7917,4057,9528,6149,30710,057
samoa687728774825879939
S? O Tom? in Pr ¡ncipe273305337514539568
Savdska Arabija651,652666,805682,991703,301730,233763,059
Senegal14,15115,14816,20817,33518,55919,911
Srbija43,19245,59049,23853,23157,38961,733
Sejšeli9479871,0361,0921,1521,215
Sierra Leone3,2613,6063,6793,8954,1184,360
Singapur270,020281,696294,432307,735321,723336,124
Slovaška republika94,55298,936104,361110,353116,359122,651
Slovenija46,88348,03249,35950,92552,72254,571
Salomonovi otoki9791,0501,0931,1431,1971,267
Južna Afrika419,925438,854460,326482,663505,856549,228
Španija1,397,7761,421,7021,458,8521,501,6651,545,5761,590,617
Šrilanka64,91470,97276,40283,35490,90198,967
Saint Kitts in Nevis738766808858910965
Lucia1,3031,3661,4301,4991,5731,654
Saint Vincent in Grenadine728758800849898949
Sudan53,26748,14353,47758,96764,28371,175
Surinam4,2834,8225,4526,0456,6877,408
Svazi3,8933,8273,8883,9324,0664,257
Švedska549,351575,257605,627636,367663,491691,816
Švica620,903627,613636,059644,936653,936663,387
Taiwan Provinca Kitajske480,459519,749562,629609,480661,537716,967
Tadžikistan7,2427,6978,2589,0019,85810,817
Tanzanija24,85827,33229,73732,53835,58038,896
Tajska377,158415,301441,382467,927494,255522,557
Demokratična republika Timor-Leste4,0734,1614,1904,6305,0095,348
Togo3,6263,8314,0584,2524,4674,691
Tonga476494512531553579
Trinidad in Tobago24,62526,77128,80031,01533,37335,960
Tunizija46,14647,70150,23953,61557,18661,017
puran817,298878,047952,6181,044,4251,147,8601,258,651
Turkmenistan29,93034,25938,26843,21649,40257,044
Tuvalu363637373738
Uganda19,39921,18922,77924,88026,81529,099
Ukrajina183,230198,600215,602233,335252,739269,195
Združeni Arabski Emirati386,390394,478402,881414,005429,064448,309
Združeno kraljestvo2,452,6892,577,7392,705,9602,850,7333,000,9673,167,533
Združene države15,609,69716,221,37816,940,56717,783,56818,705,02819,704,590
Urugvaj52,34955,41258,56961,98465,59369,478
Uzbekistan51,97958,28763,47168,82974,64080,559
Vanuatu7948509119751,0451,119
Venezuela337,433340,471341,929346,875353,002365,005
Vietnam135,411147,921161,514175,406190,126206,207
Republika Jemen36,70039,33141,70844,29746,83649,551
Zambija20,28822,44524,80727,47930,45133,693
Zimbabve10,14211,10212,05413,00913,99414,934